Organic Plant Protein

For the Sports Nutrition and food supplement market, we have created a range of unique high-quality ingredients. All of Our protein is certified to applicable organic standards: National Organic Program (NOP) and European Union (EU), in order to ensure that your product benefits from optimal positioning, whether you operate on a global or local scale, we’ll work to keep you ahead of trends and improve your profitability.

  • organic hemp protein

    Organic Hemp Protein Powder

    Protein Content: 50%, 60%, 70%, 75%, 80%
    Mesh: 80-100 Mesh
    Other Name: Organic Hemp Heart Protein, Hemp Seed Protein
    Use Part: Seeds

  • organic pumpkin protein

    Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein Powder

    Appearance: Light Green
    Mesh Size: 80-100 mesh
    Protein Content : 50%, 60%
    Other Name: organic pumpkin protein

  • organic sunflower protein

    Organic Sunflower Protein Powder

    Appearance: Yellow Fine Powder
    Mesh Size: 100 Mesh
    Ingredients:  sunflower seed
    Other Name: Organic sunflower seed protein
    Organic certificate: EU & USDA

  • organic soy protein

    Organic Soy Protein Powder

    Appearance: Light Yellow To Light Cream
    Mesh Size: 100 mesh
    Protein Content: ≥90%
    Taste & Odor: Characteristic

  • Organic Phycocyanin

    Organic Phycocyanin

    Botanical Name: Spirulina platensis, Arthrospira platensis
    Other Name: Organic Blue Spirulina Powder
    EU and USDA Certified Organic
    Country of Origin: China

  • organic mung bean protein

    Organic Mung Bean Protein Powder

    Mesh Size: 80~100 mesh
    Protein Content: 80%, 85%
    Appearance: Light Yellow Fine Powder
    Certificate: Non-GMO, Organic, Gluten-free

  • organic pea protein

    Organic Pea Protein Powder

    Appearance: Light Yellow To Light Cream
    Processing technology: Low-temperature isolated
    Protein Content : 80%,85%
    Mesh Size: 100 Mesh
    Taste & Odor: Characteristic

  • organic rice protein

    Organic Rice Protein Powder

    Brand: ORGANICWAY
    Appearance: Creamy Yellow Or Yellow Powder
    Mesh Size : 300, 600, 1000mesh
    Protein Content: ≥80%

  • organic rice protein

    Organic Rice Protein Peptide

    Appearance: Light Yellow Granule
    Mesh Size: 80-200 Mesh
    Protein Content: >85%

  • organic brown rice protein

    Organic Brown Rice Protein

    Mesh: 300, 600, 1000mesh
    Brand: ORGANICWAY
    Appearance: Creamy Yellow Or Yellow Fine Powder
    Protein Content: ≥80%
    Taste & Odor: Characteristic

Leave a Message

You can choose to send us your requirements via the form. Or send an email to info@organic-way.com / sales@organic-way.com.