Plant Powder & Extract

For the dietary supplement market, we have created a range of unique high-quality natural ingredients whose innovative nature has been scientifically substantiated. All of Our ingredients are certified to applicable organic standards: National Organic Program (NOP) and European Union (EU), in order to ensure that your product benefits from optimal positioning, to keep you ahead of the competition in the dietary supplement market.

  • organic ginseng powder

    Organic Ginseng Powder

    Specification: 100% Organic Or Conventional
    Mesh Size: 80-100 Mesh

  • Organic Phycocyanin

    Organic Phycocyanin

    Botanical Name: Spirulina platensis, Arthrospira platensis
    Other Name: Organic Blue Spirulina Powder
    EU and USDA Certified Organic
    Country of Origin: China

  • organic red ginseng powder

    Organic Red Ginseng Powder

    Specification: 100% Organic And Conventional
    Appearance: Light Yellow Fine Powder
    Mesh Size: 80-100 Mesh

  • organic matcha powder

    Organic Matcha

    Appearance: Green Fine Powder
    Drying Method: Steamed
    Flavor: Fresh Green Tea Flavor
    Mesh Size: 800-2000mesh
    Grade: Ceremonial,Classic,Cafe,Culinary

  • Organic Stevia Extract

    Organic Stevia Extract

    Specification: RA 60-99%, Stevioside 60-99%
    Appearance: White Fine Powder
    Use Part: Leaves
    Mesh Size: 80 Mesh
    Test Method: UV, HPLC
    Other Form: Whole, Cuts, Powder

  • organic-siberian-ginseng-extract

    Organic Siberian Ginseng Extract Powder

    Other Name: Eleutherococcus,Acanthopanax Senticosus,
    Specification: Eleutheroside(B+E) 0.8%,1.0%,1.5%
    Appearance: Brown Powder
    Use Part: Root
    Mesh Size: 80 Mesh
    Test Method: HPLC

  • organic siberian ginseng extract powder

    Organic Siberian Ginseng Powder

    Other Name: Eleutherococcus,Acanthopanax Senticosus
    Appearance: Brown Powder
    Use Part: Root
    Mesh Size: 80 Mesh

  • Organic Red Ginseng Extract Powder

    Organic Red Ginseng Extract Powder

    Other Name: Panax Ginseng C.A. Mey.
    Specification: 10%, 20%, 30%
    Appearance: Brown Fine Powder
    Mesh Size: 80 mesh
    Test Method: HPLC
    Ingredients: Organic red ginseng roots

  • Organic Astragalus Root Powder

    Organic Astragalus Root Powder

    Other Name: Astragalus Membranaceus Bge
    Appearance: Light Yellow Fine Powder
    Mesh Size: 80 mesh
    Other Form: Slices, Whole, Extract powder

  • Organic Maca Extract

    Organic Maca Extract

    Appearance: Light Yellow Fine Powder
    Mesh Size: 100Mesh
    Other Form: Slice, Whole, Powder

  • organic ginseng extract powder

    Organic Ginseng Extract Powder

    Specification: Ginsenoside 80%, 10%
    Appearance: Yellow Fine Powder
    Use Part: Root
    Mesh Size: 80-100 Mesh
    Test Method: UV Or HPLC
    Ingredients: ginseng root

  • organic wheat grass juice powder

    Organic Wheatgrass Juice Powder

    Appearance: green fine powder
    Ingredients: fresh wheatgrass
    Form: powder
    Mesh Size: 200 mesh

Leave a Message

You can choose to send us your requirements via the form. Or send an email to info@organic-way.com / sales@organic-way.com.