Organic Algae

The increase in algal food is a global concern, making it a unique opportunity for food and beverage producers. Make them healthier with real algae food ingredients and instantly increase their overall appeal. Made from carefully selected raw materials and processed using a unique drying technique, our organic algae are delicious, colorful, safe and easy to use.

  • Organic Phycocyanin

    Organic Phycocyanin

    Botanical Name: Spirulina platensis, Arthrospira platensis
    Other Name: Organic Blue Spirulina Powder
    EU and USDA Certified Organic
    Country of Origin: China

  • organic spirulina tablets

    Organic Spirulina Tablets

    Appearance: Dark Green Tablets
    Flavor: Fresh Spirulina Taste
    Tablet Size: 250mg, 500mg Or Customize

  • organic spirulina powder

    Organic Spirulina Powder

    Appearance: Green Fine Powder
    Mesh Size: 80-200 mesh
    Drying Method: Spray Drying
    Flavor: Fresh Spirulina Taste
    Protein: ≥60%
    Pahs: ≤50ppb

  • organic chlorella powder

    Organic Chlorella Powder

    Appearance: Green Fine Powder
    Drying Method: Spray Drying, Freeze Drying
    Flavor: Fresh Chlorella Taste
    Mesh Size: 80-100 Mesh
    Specification: Broken Cell, Raw
    Protein Content: ≥60%

  • organic chlorella tablets

    Organic Chlorella Tablets

    Appearance: Green Fine Tablets
    Flavor: Fresh Chlorella Taste
    Specification: Broken Cell, Common

Leave a Message

You can choose to send us your requirements via the form. Or send an email to info@organic-way.com / sales@organic-way.com.